NMD Foreign Car Repair

Auto repair Β· Somerset, NJ 08873

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Somerset, NJ

Map of the Somerset, NJ area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About NMD Foreign Car Repair

NMD Foreign Car Repair is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Somerset, NJ.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(732) 828-8288
Website
woodlawngarage.com
Location
Somerset, NJ, 08873 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about NMD Foreign Car Repair

What is the phone number for NMD Foreign Car Repair?
(732) 828-8288. You call NMD Foreign Car Repair directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is NMD Foreign Car Repair?
NMD Foreign Car Repair serves Somerset, NJ as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is NMD Foreign Car Repair still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is NMD Foreign Car Repair licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Somerset?
AssistAnt lists 1681 auto repair shops near Somerset. Closest to NMD Foreign Car Repair: Javier Barahona Auto Repair (0.0 mi), Hamilton Auto Body (0.0 mi), Mariomultiplecarservice (0.1 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Somerset, NJ (1681) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Somerset β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with NMD Foreign Car Repair? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— NMD Foreign Car Repair
Auto repair Β· Somerset, NJ
πŸ“ž (732) 828-8288

Own NMD Foreign Car Repair? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.