North Park Imports

Auto repair Β· San Diego, CA 92104

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί San Diego, CA

Map of the San Diego, CA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About North Park Imports

North Park Imports is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in San Diego, CA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(619) 281-0053
Website
autorepair.ca.gov
Location
San Diego, CA, 92104 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about North Park Imports

What is the phone number for North Park Imports?
(619) 281-0053. You call North Park Imports directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is North Park Imports?
North Park Imports serves San Diego, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is North Park Imports still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is North Park Imports licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near San Diego?
AssistAnt lists 1597 auto repair shops near San Diego. Closest to North Park Imports: Loya Auto Repair (0.0 mi), Joel Tire Shop (0.1 mi), A & B Auto Repair (0.2 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near San Diego, CA (1597) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in San Diego β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with North Park Imports? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— North Park Imports
Auto repair Β· San Diego, CA
πŸ“ž (619) 281-0053

Own North Park Imports? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.