Northern Land Management

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Granite Falls, WA 98252

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Granite Falls, WA

Map of the Granite Falls, WA area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Northern Land Management

Northern Land Management is listed on AssistAnt for landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation in Granite Falls, WA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(877) 692-5997
Website
northernlandmanagement.com
Location
Granite Falls, WA, 98252 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Northern Land Management

What is the phone number for Northern Land Management?
(877) 692-5997. You call Northern Land Management directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Northern Land Management?
Northern Land Management serves Granite Falls, WA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Northern Land Management still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Northern Land Management licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Granite Falls?
AssistAnt lists 183 landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Granite Falls. Closest to Northern Land Management: Evergreen landscaping WA (2.5 mi), Welch Tree Service LLC (3.2 mi), Stump Busters LLC (3.7 mi).

Other landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies nearby

All landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Granite Falls, WA (183) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Granite Falls →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Northern Land Management? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🌳 Northern Land Management
Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Granite Falls, WA
📞 (877) 692-5997

Own Northern Land Management? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.