Philadelphia Locksmith Pro

Auto repair Β· Philadelphia, PA 19130

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Philadelphia, PA

Map of the Philadelphia, PA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Philadelphia Locksmith Pro

Philadelphia Locksmith Pro is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Philadelphia, PA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(215) 795-3400
Website
philadelphialocksmithpro.com
Location
Philadelphia, PA, 19130 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Philadelphia Locksmith Pro

What is the phone number for Philadelphia Locksmith Pro?
(215) 795-3400. You call Philadelphia Locksmith Pro directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Philadelphia Locksmith Pro?
Philadelphia Locksmith Pro serves Philadelphia, PA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Philadelphia Locksmith Pro still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Philadelphia Locksmith Pro licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Philadelphia?
AssistAnt lists 2475 auto repair shops near Philadelphia. Closest to Philadelphia Locksmith Pro: Arm Enterprise (0.4 mi), Evans Gulf (0.5 mi), Reds & Son (0.7 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Philadelphia, PA (2475) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Philadelphia β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Philadelphia Locksmith Pro? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Philadelphia Locksmith Pro
Auto repair Β· Philadelphia, PA
πŸ“ž (215) 795-3400

Own Philadelphia Locksmith Pro? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.