Plumbing Services By Pat Inc

Plumbing · Roanoke, VA 24013

Plumbing
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Roanoke, VA

Map of the Roanoke, VA area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Plumbing Services By Pat Inc

Plumbing Services By Pat Inc is listed on AssistAnt for plumbing in Roanoke, VA.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(540) 342-1407
Location
Roanoke, VA, 24013 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Plumbing Services By Pat Inc? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Plumbing Services By Pat Inc

What is the phone number for Plumbing Services By Pat Inc?
(540) 342-1407. You call Plumbing Services By Pat Inc directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Plumbing Services By Pat Inc?
Plumbing Services By Pat Inc serves Roanoke, VA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Plumbing Services By Pat Inc still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Plumbing Services By Pat Inc licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Plumbing Services By Pat Inc?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Plumbing Services By Pat Inc? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Roanoke?
AssistAnt lists 33 plumbers near Roanoke. Closest to Plumbing Services By Pat Inc: Crowe Inc. (1.0 mi), J B Plumbing & Heating Of VA (1.4 mi), J C Plumbing (2.4 mi).

Other plumbers nearby

All plumbers near Roanoke, VA (33) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Roanoke →

For the owner of Plumbing Services By Pat Inc badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Plumbing Services By Pat Inc on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Plumbing Services By Pat Inc?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Plumbing Services By Pat Inc? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚰 Plumbing Services By Pat Inc
Plumbing · Roanoke, VA
📞 (540) 342-1407

Own Plumbing Services By Pat Inc? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.