Polchies Fabrications & Restorations

Auto repair · Holly Hill, FL 32117

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Holly Hill, FL

Map of the Holly Hill, FL area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • 📞 Your number confirmed, with the ✓ Claimed mark
  • 📸 Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • 🔍 A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Polchies Fabrications & Restorations

Polchies Fabrications & Restorations is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Holly Hill, FL.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(407) 556-7970
Location
Holly Hill, FL, 32117 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Polchies Fabrications & Restorations

What is the phone number for Polchies Fabrications & Restorations?
(407) 556-7970. You call Polchies Fabrications & Restorations directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Polchies Fabrications & Restorations?
Polchies Fabrications & Restorations serves Holly Hill, FL as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Polchies Fabrications & Restorations still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Polchies Fabrications & Restorations licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Holly Hill?
AssistAnt lists 344 auto repair shops near Holly Hill. Closest to Polchies Fabrications & Restorations: Gary's Automotive Services (0.1 mi), Flagler Auto Center Inc (0.1 mi), East Coast Service Center (0.1 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Holly Hill, FL (344) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Holly Hill →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Polchies Fabrications & Restorations? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🚗 Polchies Fabrications & Restorations
Auto repair · Holly Hill, FL
📞 (407) 556-7970

Own Polchies Fabrications & Restorations? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.