Prestige Paving & Sealing

Concrete, masonry & paving · Lockport, NY 14094

Concrete, masonry & paving
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Lockport, NY

Map of the Lockport, NY area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Prestige Paving & Sealing

Prestige Paving & Sealing is listed on AssistAnt for concrete, masonry & paving in Lockport, NY.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(716) 359-8177
Website
prestigesealing.com
Location
Lockport, NY, 14094 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Prestige Paving & Sealing? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Prestige Paving & Sealing

What is the phone number for Prestige Paving & Sealing?
(716) 359-8177. You call Prestige Paving & Sealing directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Prestige Paving & Sealing?
Prestige Paving & Sealing serves Lockport, NY as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Prestige Paving & Sealing still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Prestige Paving & Sealing licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Prestige Paving & Sealing?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Prestige Paving & Sealing? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Lockport?
AssistAnt lists 112 concrete, masonry and paving contractors near Lockport. Closest to Prestige Paving & Sealing: Solid Ground Concrete (0.6 mi), Sutton Paving & Excavation (1.5 mi), Chimney Medic (1.8 mi).

Other concrete, masonry and paving contractors nearby

All concrete, masonry and paving contractors near Lockport, NY (112) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Lockport →

For the owner of Prestige Paving & Sealing badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Prestige Paving & Sealing on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Prestige Paving & Sealing?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Prestige Paving & Sealing? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🧱 Prestige Paving & Sealing
Concrete, masonry & paving · Lockport, NY
📞 (716) 359-8177

Own Prestige Paving & Sealing? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.