Pro-car Hot Rods

Auto repair · Evergreen Park, IL 60805

Auto repair
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Evergreen Park, IL

Map of the Evergreen Park, IL area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Pro-car Hot Rods

Pro-car Hot Rods is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Evergreen Park, IL.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(708) 499-0710
Website
procarhotrods.com
Location
Evergreen Park, IL, 60805 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Pro-car Hot Rods? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Pro-car Hot Rods

What is the phone number for Pro-car Hot Rods?
(708) 499-0710. You call Pro-car Hot Rods directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Pro-car Hot Rods?
Pro-car Hot Rods serves Evergreen Park, IL as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Pro-car Hot Rods still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Pro-car Hot Rods licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Pro-car Hot Rods?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Pro-car Hot Rods? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Evergreen Park?
AssistAnt lists 2903 auto repair shops near Evergreen Park. Closest to Pro-car Hot Rods: Steve's Auto Service (0.0 mi), Quick Stop Auto Shop Inc (0.4 mi), Wrench 'n' Repair (0.6 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Evergreen Park, IL (2903) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Evergreen Park →

For the owner of Pro-car Hot Rods badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Pro-car Hot Rods on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Pro-car Hot Rods?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Pro-car Hot Rods? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚗 Pro-car Hot Rods
Auto repair · Evergreen Park, IL
📞 (708) 499-0710

Own Pro-car Hot Rods? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.