Rael Sprinklers

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Lynbrook, NY 11563

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Lynbrook, NY

Map of the Lynbrook, NY area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Rael Sprinklers

Rael Sprinklers is listed on AssistAnt for landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation in Lynbrook, NY.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(516) 593-2020
Website
raelfireprotection.com
Location
Lynbrook, NY, 11563 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Rael Sprinklers? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Rael Sprinklers

What is the phone number for Rael Sprinklers?
(516) 593-2020. You call Rael Sprinklers directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Rael Sprinklers?
Rael Sprinklers serves Lynbrook, NY as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Rael Sprinklers still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Rael Sprinklers licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Rael Sprinklers?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Rael Sprinklers? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Lynbrook?
AssistAnt lists 657 landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Lynbrook. Closest to Rael Sprinklers: Creative Water, Inc. (0.2 mi), Eddie Ortiz Landscaping (1.3 mi), A PLANT NURSERY GARDEN (1.4 mi).

Other landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies nearby

All landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Lynbrook, NY (657) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Lynbrook →

For the owner of Rael Sprinklers badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Rael Sprinklers on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Rael Sprinklers?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Rael Sprinklers? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🌳 Rael Sprinklers
Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Lynbrook, NY
📞 (516) 593-2020

Own Rael Sprinklers? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.