Rich's Auto Glass

Collision & auto glass Β· Bakersfield, CA 93313

Collision & auto glass
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Bakersfield, CA

Map of the Bakersfield, CA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Rich's Auto Glass

Rich's Auto Glass is listed on AssistAnt for collision & auto glass in Bakersfield, CA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(661) 327-7910
Website
richsautoglass.com
Location
Bakersfield, CA, 93313 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Rich's Auto Glass

What is the phone number for Rich's Auto Glass?
(661) 327-7910. You call Rich's Auto Glass directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Rich's Auto Glass?
Rich's Auto Glass serves Bakersfield, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Rich's Auto Glass still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Rich's Auto Glass licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Bakersfield?
AssistAnt lists 84 collision repair and auto glass shops near Bakersfield. Closest to Rich's Auto Glass: Solar Solutions (0.3 mi), ARM Paint Shop (0.4 mi), Motor City Collision Center (0.7 mi).

Other collision repair and auto glass shops nearby

All collision repair and auto glass shops near Bakersfield, CA (84) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Bakersfield β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Rich's Auto Glass? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Rich's Auto Glass
Collision & auto glass Β· Bakersfield, CA
πŸ“ž (661) 327-7910

Own Rich's Auto Glass? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.