Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC

Excavation & heavy equipment Β· Redford, MI 48239

Excavation & heavy equipment
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Redford, MI

Map of the Redford, MI area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC

Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC is listed on AssistAnt for excavation & heavy equipment in Redford, MI.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(313) 497-7449
Website
rootmasterssewerredfordmi.com
Location
Redford, MI, 48239 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC

What is the phone number for Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC?
(313) 497-7449. You call Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC?
Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC serves Redford, MI as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Redford?
AssistAnt lists 37 excavation, crane and heavy equipment companies near Redford. Closest to Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC: Concrete Removal Specialists (2.2 mi), Man Power Debris (4.2 mi), Dna Demolition Llc (5.0 mi).

Other excavation, crane and heavy equipment companies nearby

All excavation, crane and heavy equipment companies near Redford, MI (37) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Redford β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
🚜 Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC
Excavation & heavy equipment Β· Redford, MI
πŸ“ž (313) 497-7449

Own Root Masters Sewer Repair & Cleaning LLC? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.