Roush Collision and Restoration

Collision & auto glass Β· Winterset, IA 50273

Collision & auto glass
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Winterset, IA

Map of the Winterset, IA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Roush Collision and Restoration

Roush Collision and Restoration is listed on AssistAnt for collision & auto glass in Winterset, IA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(515) 257-1033
Website
roushcollisionandtowing.com
Location
Winterset, IA, 50273 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Roush Collision and Restoration

What is the phone number for Roush Collision and Restoration?
(515) 257-1033. You call Roush Collision and Restoration directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Roush Collision and Restoration?
Roush Collision and Restoration serves Winterset, IA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Roush Collision and Restoration still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Roush Collision and Restoration licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Winterset?
AssistAnt lists 25 collision repair and auto glass shops near Winterset. Closest to Roush Collision and Restoration: R & B Tire & Auto (0.2 mi), Al's Body and Customs (0.8 mi), Bowman Body Shop (1.4 mi).

Other collision repair and auto glass shops nearby

All collision repair and auto glass shops near Winterset, IA (25) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Winterset β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Roush Collision and Restoration? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Roush Collision and Restoration
Collision & auto glass Β· Winterset, IA
πŸ“ž (515) 257-1033

Own Roush Collision and Restoration? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.