San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo

Locksmith · San Pablo, CA 94806

Locksmith
AssistAnt › Pro directory › San Pablo, CA

Map of the San Pablo, CA area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo

San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo is listed on AssistAnt for locksmith in San Pablo, CA.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(510) 327-5010
Website
SanPablo.California-Locksmith-Store.com
Location
San Pablo, CA, 94806 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo

What is the phone number for San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo?
(510) 327-5010. You call San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo?
San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo serves San Pablo, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near San Pablo?
AssistAnt lists 166 locksmiths near San Pablo. Closest to San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo: 24 Hour Locksmith (0.4 mi), minuteKEY (1.3 mi), El Sobrante Lock And Key (2.0 mi).

Other locksmiths nearby

All locksmiths near San Pablo, CA (166) →

Every trade and local freelancer in San Pablo →

For the owner of San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🔑 San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo
Locksmith · San Pablo, CA
📞 (510) 327-5010

Own San Pablo CA Locksmith Store San Pablo? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.