Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc

Auto repair · Table Rock, NE 68447

Auto repair
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Table Rock, NE

Map of the Table Rock, NE area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc

Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Table Rock, NE.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(402) 839-2585
Website
sitzmanrepair.com
Location
Table Rock, NE, 68447 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc

What is the phone number for Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc?
(402) 839-2585. You call Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc?
Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc serves Table Rock, NE as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Table Rock?
AssistAnt lists 23 auto repair shops near Table Rock. Closest to Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc: Turnbull AG Tires (5.7 mi), Humboldt Auto (10.9 mi), Larry's Auto Services (14.3 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Table Rock, NE (23) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Table Rock →

For the owner of Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚗 Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc
Auto repair · Table Rock, NE
📞 (402) 839-2585

Own Sitzman Repair & Auto Inc? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.