Smiths Golf Cars, Inc.

Auto repair Β· Santa Rosa, CA 95407

Auto repair
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Santa Rosa, CA

Map of the Santa Rosa, CA area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Smiths Golf Cars, Inc.

Smiths Golf Cars, Inc. is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Santa Rosa, CA.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(707) 584-5488
Website
smithsgolfcars.com
Location
Santa Rosa, CA, 95407 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Smiths Golf Cars, Inc.

What is the phone number for Smiths Golf Cars, Inc.?
(707) 584-5488. You call Smiths Golf Cars, Inc. directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Smiths Golf Cars, Inc.?
Smiths Golf Cars, Inc. serves Santa Rosa, CA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Smiths Golf Cars, Inc. still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Smiths Golf Cars, Inc. licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Santa Rosa?
AssistAnt lists 296 auto repair shops near Santa Rosa. Closest to Smiths Golf Cars, Inc.: Parker Performance (0.4 mi), Alton's Performance (0.6 mi), Sta Cool Air Conditioning (0.7 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Santa Rosa, CA (296) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Santa Rosa β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Smiths Golf Cars, Inc.? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— Smiths Golf Cars, Inc.
Auto repair Β· Santa Rosa, CA
πŸ“ž (707) 584-5488

Own Smiths Golf Cars, Inc.? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.