Suburban Exterminating

Pest control · Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

Pest control
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Ronkonkoma, NY

Map of the Ronkonkoma, NY area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Suburban Exterminating

Suburban Exterminating is listed on AssistAnt for pest control in Ronkonkoma, NY.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(855) 499-2729
Website
suburbanexterminating.com · loaded when we checked Oct 17, 2026
Location
Ronkonkoma, NY, 11779 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Suburban Exterminating? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Suburban Exterminating

What is the phone number for Suburban Exterminating?
(855) 499-2729. You call Suburban Exterminating directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Suburban Exterminating?
Suburban Exterminating serves Ronkonkoma, NY as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Suburban Exterminating still in business?
Their website loaded when AssistAnt checked it on October 17, 2026.
Is Suburban Exterminating licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Suburban Exterminating?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Suburban Exterminating? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Ronkonkoma?
AssistAnt lists 104 pest control companies near Ronkonkoma. Closest to Suburban Exterminating: Arrow Exterminating Company (0.0 mi), Terminix (0.0 mi), EcoShield Pest Solutions New York (0.1 mi).

Other pest control companies nearby

All pest control companies near Ronkonkoma, NY (104) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Ronkonkoma →

For the owner of Suburban Exterminating badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Suburban Exterminating on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Suburban Exterminating?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Suburban Exterminating? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🐜 Suburban Exterminating
Pest control · Ronkonkoma, NY
📞 (855) 499-2729

Own Suburban Exterminating? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.