Tahoe Tech Group

Computer & phone repair / IT Β· Incline Village, NV 89451

Computer & phone repair / IT
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Incline Village, NV

Map of the Incline Village, NV area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Tahoe Tech Group

Tahoe Tech Group is listed on AssistAnt for computer & phone repair / it in Incline Village, NV.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(530) 550-0999
Website
tahoetechgroup.com
Location
Incline Village, NV, 89451 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Tahoe Tech Group

What is the phone number for Tahoe Tech Group?
(530) 550-0999. You call Tahoe Tech Group directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Tahoe Tech Group?
Tahoe Tech Group serves Incline Village, NV as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Tahoe Tech Group still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Tahoe Tech Group licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Incline Village?
AssistAnt lists 88 computer, phone repair and IT service businesses near Incline Village. Closest to Tahoe Tech Group: Innovative I.T. Services (8.7 mi), Sequoia Visions (9.1 mi), Sierra Tech Center (10.4 mi).

Other computer, phone repair and IT service businesses nearby

All computer, phone repair and IT service businesses near Incline Village, NV (88) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Incline Village β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Tahoe Tech Group? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸ’» Tahoe Tech Group
Computer & phone repair / IT Β· Incline Village, NV
πŸ“ž (530) 550-0999

Own Tahoe Tech Group? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.