Techo-Bloc Corp

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Douglassville, PA 19518

Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Douglassville, PA

Map of the Douglassville, PA area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Techo-Bloc Corp

Techo-Bloc Corp is listed on AssistAnt for landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation in Douglassville, PA.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(610) 326-3677
Website
techo-bloc.com
Location
Douglassville, PA, 19518 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Techo-Bloc Corp? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Techo-Bloc Corp

What is the phone number for Techo-Bloc Corp?
(610) 326-3677. You call Techo-Bloc Corp directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Techo-Bloc Corp?
Techo-Bloc Corp serves Douglassville, PA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Techo-Bloc Corp still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Techo-Bloc Corp licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Techo-Bloc Corp?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Techo-Bloc Corp? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Douglassville?
AssistAnt lists 495 landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Douglassville. Closest to Techo-Bloc Corp: Asher's Lawn Care (0.6 mi), Diaz Tree Service and Tree Removal (1.1 mi), Philip Ullman (1.2 mi).

Other landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies nearby

All landscaping, lawn care and tree service companies near Douglassville, PA (495) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Douglassville →

For the owner of Techo-Bloc Corp badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Techo-Bloc Corp on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Techo-Bloc Corp?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Techo-Bloc Corp? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🌳 Techo-Bloc Corp
Landscaping, lawn, tree & irrigation · Douglassville, PA
📞 (610) 326-3677

Own Techo-Bloc Corp? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.