Titan Metal Worx

Welding & fabrication Β· Fort Wayne, IN 46803

Welding & fabrication
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί Fort Wayne, IN

Map of the Fort Wayne, IN area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Don’t want it later? One tap takes it down. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Titan Metal Worx

Titan Metal Worx is listed on AssistAnt for welding & fabrication in Fort Wayne, IN.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(260) 422-4433
Website
titanmetalworx.com
Location
Fort Wayne, IN, 46803 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about Titan Metal Worx

What is the phone number for Titan Metal Worx?
(260) 422-4433. You call Titan Metal Worx directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Titan Metal Worx?
Titan Metal Worx serves Fort Wayne, IN as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Titan Metal Worx still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Titan Metal Worx licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near Fort Wayne?
AssistAnt lists 91 welding and fabrication shops near Fort Wayne. Closest to Titan Metal Worx: American Hydroformers Inc. (0.5 mi), Rea Magnet Wire Co Inc (0.6 mi), Phoenix stamping (0.8 mi).

Other welding and fabrication shops nearby

All welding and metal fabrication shops near Fort Wayne, IN (91) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in Fort Wayne β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with Titan Metal Worx? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸ”₯ Titan Metal Worx
Welding & fabrication Β· Fort Wayne, IN
πŸ“ž (260) 422-4433

Own Titan Metal Worx? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.