Total Car Repair

Auto repair · Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

Auto repair
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Port St. Lucie, FL

Map of the Port St. Lucie, FL area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Total Car Repair

Total Car Repair is listed on AssistAnt for auto repair in Port St. Lucie, FL.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(772) 878-3839
Website
totalcarrepair.com
Location
Port St. Lucie, FL, 34984 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Total Car Repair? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Total Car Repair

What is the phone number for Total Car Repair?
(772) 878-3839. You call Total Car Repair directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Total Car Repair?
Total Car Repair serves Port St. Lucie, FL as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Total Car Repair still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 14, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Total Car Repair licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Total Car Repair?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Total Car Repair? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Port St. Lucie?
AssistAnt lists 362 auto repair shops near Port St. Lucie. Closest to Total Car Repair: Elite Auto Brothers (0.0 mi), Posten's Performance Inc. (0.0 mi), All County Auto (0.0 mi).

Other auto repair shops nearby

All auto repair shops near Port St. Lucie, FL (362) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Port St. Lucie →

For the owner of Total Car Repair badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Total Car Repair on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Total Car Repair?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Total Car Repair? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🚗 Total Car Repair
Auto repair · Port St. Lucie, FL
📞 (772) 878-3839

Own Total Car Repair? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.