Total Services Restoration LLC

Water, fire & mold restoration · Austell, GA 30168

Water, fire & mold restoration
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Austell, GA

Map of the Austell, GA area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Total Services Restoration LLC

Total Services Restoration LLC is listed on AssistAnt for water, fire & mold restoration in Austell, GA.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(770) 283-4824
Location
Austell, GA, 30168 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Total Services Restoration LLC? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Total Services Restoration LLC

What is the phone number for Total Services Restoration LLC?
(770) 283-4824. You call Total Services Restoration LLC directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Total Services Restoration LLC?
Total Services Restoration LLC serves Austell, GA as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Total Services Restoration LLC still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Total Services Restoration LLC licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Total Services Restoration LLC?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Total Services Restoration LLC? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Austell?
AssistAnt lists 132 restoration companies near Austell. Closest to Total Services Restoration LLC: Rainbow International (1.0 mi), 1st Action Services (1.9 mi), Dry Pros (1.9 mi).

Other restoration companies nearby

All restoration companies near Austell, GA (132) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Austell →

For the owner of Total Services Restoration LLC badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Total Services Restoration LLC on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Total Services Restoration LLC?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Total Services Restoration LLC? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

💧 Total Services Restoration LLC
Water, fire & mold restoration · Austell, GA
📞 (770) 283-4824

Own Total Services Restoration LLC? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.