West Branch Collision

Collision & auto glass Β· West Branch, MI 48661

Collision & auto glass
🐜 This is me: claim it free
AssistAnt β€Ί Pro directory β€Ί West Branch, MI

Map of the West Branch, MI area (Β© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos β†’

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

What claiming unlocks
  • πŸ“ž Your number confirmed, with the βœ“ Claimed mark
  • πŸ“Έ Photos of your work
  • ⭐ Reviews from your customers (each confirmed by a text code)
  • 🌐 A free website at yourname.assistant247.net
  • πŸ” A free AI check: does ChatGPT name you?

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way β†’

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About West Branch Collision

West Branch Collision is listed on AssistAnt for collision & auto glass in West Branch, MI.

Built from public business information. Call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when β†’

Contact

Phone
(989) 312-7046
Website
westbranchcollision.com Β· loaded when we checked Oct 17, 2026
Location
West Branch, MI, 48661 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Quick facts about West Branch Collision

What is the phone number for West Branch Collision?
(989) 312-7046. You call West Branch Collision directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is West Branch Collision?
West Branch Collision serves West Branch, MI as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is West Branch Collision still in business?
Their website loaded when AssistAnt checked it on October 17, 2026.
Is West Branch Collision licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
Who else is near West Branch?
AssistAnt lists 13 collision repair and auto glass shops near West Branch. Closest to West Branch Collision: Lehner's Collision (4.2 mi), West Branch Collision Inc (6.0 mi), Classic Auto Body Inc (6.9 mi).

Other collision repair and auto glass shops nearby

All collision repair and auto glass shops near West Branch, MI (13) β†’

Every trade and local freelancer in West Branch β†’

Report this listing

Something wrong with West Branch Collision? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

This is me: claim it freeWe call your listed number with a code. About a minute.
πŸš— West Branch Collision
Collision & auto glass Β· West Branch, MI
πŸ“ž (989) 312-7046

Own West Branch Collision? Take it and make it your own β†’ Every business gets a page like this, free.