Yonkers Cabinets Inc.

Remodeling · Yonkers, NY 10704

Remodeling
AssistAnt › Pro directory › Yonkers, NY

Map of the Yonkers, NY area (© Google). Is this your business? Claim it and put up your own photos →

Is this your business? Take it and make it your own.

Let your AI adjust it, or have Ant help you. Free.

Free. No credit card. Ever. Nobody can pay to rank higher here.

Take it, make it your own

We call the number on this listing with a 6-digit code. Can’t take the call? Claim it another way →

🐜 Stronger as a colony. Every business that joins and fills in its listing makes AssistAnt stronger, and that helps every member get found.

About Yonkers Cabinets Inc.

Yonkers Cabinets Inc. is listed on AssistAnt for remodeling in Yonkers, NY.

Built from public business information. The business hasn’t added its own details yet, so call to confirm before you go.

Listed from public recordsNot verified yet. Details come from open business data and may be out of date.See the Trust Card: what we checked, how and when →

Contact

Phone
(914) 668-2133
Website
yonkerskitchencabinets.com
Location
Yonkers, NY, 10704 (service area)
Booking
Not bookable online yet. Call the business directly.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet. Hired Yonkers Cabinets Inc.? Two quick questions, no account.

Leave a review

Quick facts about Yonkers Cabinets Inc.

What is the phone number for Yonkers Cabinets Inc.?
(914) 668-2133. You call Yonkers Cabinets Inc. directly; AssistAnt never sits in the middle.
Where is Yonkers Cabinets Inc.?
Yonkers Cabinets Inc. serves Yonkers, NY as a service-area business (no street address shown).
Is Yonkers Cabinets Inc. still in business?
Listed from public business records, last updated October 13, 2026. Call to confirm.
Is Yonkers Cabinets Inc. licensed and insured?
Not verified by AssistAnt yet. Ask for proof of license and insurance before you hire.
What do customers say about Yonkers Cabinets Inc.?
No reviews on AssistAnt yet. Hired Yonkers Cabinets Inc.? Leave the first one: two questions, no account.
Who else is near Yonkers?
AssistAnt lists 693 remodeling contractors near Yonkers. Closest to Yonkers Cabinets Inc.: Fina Cabinets (0.2 mi), Supreme Cabinets Llc (0.2 mi), Upgrade Cabinets (0.3 mi).

Other remodeling contractors nearby

All remodeling contractors near Yonkers, NY (693) →

Every trade and local freelancer in Yonkers →

For the owner of Yonkers Cabinets Inc. badge, free AI check, optional tools

Add your badge to your website

Show customers you’re on AssistAnt. The badge always shows your real status and turns to Verified on its own once your license and insurance are checked.

Yonkers Cabinets Inc. on AssistAnt

Step-by-step: where to paste it (WordPress, Wix, Squarespace, GoDaddy…) →

Does ChatGPT recommend Yonkers Cabinets Inc.?

Free for claimed listings: we ask ChatGPT and Claude who they’d recommend in your town, and show whether you’re named and what to fix.

Run the free AI check

Optional tools, if you ever want them

All optional. Your listing and website stay free either way, and none of this changes where you rank. The number and Ann are set up from your page after you claim it. About the full office →

Report this listing

Something wrong with Yonkers Cabinets Inc.? Tell us. A person reviews every report.

🏗️ Yonkers Cabinets Inc.
Remodeling · Yonkers, NY
📞 (914) 668-2133

Own Yonkers Cabinets Inc.? Take it and make it your own → Every business gets a page like this, free.